Зарегистрированные участники на БОЛЬШАЯ КАТУНСКАЯ ТРОПА 2022 БКТ

Фамилия, Имя Год рождения Беговой клуб Область
Haindl Daniel 1977 Mao Slavi Liberec Оломоуц
Mach Jan 1981 Mao Slavi Liberec 46001
Nejezchleb Libor 1982 Либерец
Vondrák Jan 1981 Mao Slavi Liberec Liberec
Александров Алексей 1978 Московская область, Москва
Андриановский Сергей 1984 Московская область, Москва
Бородин Сергей 1985 SpaceTri Калужская область, Обнинск
Букреев Антон 1982 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Васягина Анастасия 1990 Московская область, Долгопрудный
Вешетмов Анатолий 1987 #alcorunners Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Глазачев Данил 1994 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Голядкин Сергей 1991 Движение (Новокузнецк) Кемеровская область, Новокузнецк
Горев Максим 1985 pelevin_run Московская область, Сергиев Посад
Гришина Ирина 1991 Простреленное колено Нижегородская область, Саров
Гуляев Юрий 1985 Бегущий хирург Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург
Давыдов Олег 1952 Томская область, Томск
Дзюба Кирилл 1989 Московская область, Москва
Дмитриев Андрей 1978 Московская область, Долгопрудный
Иванейчик Сергей 1981 RUN4FUN.BY Барановичи
Иванов Артем 1982 Yolochka RunAltay Алтайский край, Санниково
Карташев Дмитрий 1978 Unnamed Road Свердловская область, Екатеринбург
Карташева Ольга 1980 Unnamed Road Свердловская область, Екатеринбург
Кирей Виктор 1990 Гродно
Козаченко Екатерина 1987 Московская область, Москва
Котельников Алексей 1978 Алтайский край, Бийск
Котков Александр 1987 Тульская область, Тула
Кузьмин Алексей 1988 Алтайский край, Бийск
Кулаков Дмитрий 1984 Сибирский клуб ПроБег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Кулясов Алексей 1971 Лично Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Лапицкая Катерина 1994 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Лопаткина Алёна 1982 Orient.nsk.ru Новосибирская область, Кольцово
Малыхин Максим 1991 Простреленное колено Самарская область, Самара
Милованов Николай 1986 МаршрутХХХ Московская область, Москва
Михеев Сергей 1972 Алтайский край, Бийск
Моисеева Анна 1976 Московская область, Москва
Мусиенко Павел 1987 МаршрутХХХ Московская область, Москва
Новоселова Ольга 1987 ASICS FrontRunnerRussia Московская область, Москва-Белокуриха
Осипов Борис 1975 Yolochka RunAltay Алтайский край, Барнаул
Пашкевич Дмитрий 1978 RunMaster Omsk Омская область, Омск
Погорелова Екатерина 1960 Ярославская область, Ростов
Пузыня Инна 1984 RUN4FUN Гродно
Самойлов Артем 1978 нет клуба Тюменская область, Тобольск
Сахарова Екатерина 1977 Московская область, Москва
Селютина Ольга 1990 Секция горного туризма НГУ Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Сементина Ольга 1985 Z_club22 Алтайский край, Барнаул
Суворова Елизавета 1989 Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Суродина Валерия 1985 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Тимошенко Любовь 1966 Нет Новосибирская область, Чулым
Хомутинин Дмитрий 1974 DA!RUNNING Тюменская область, Тюмень
Цайтлер Павел 1984 Yolochka RunAltay Алтайский край, Барнаул
Шавырин Виталий 1990 Курская область, Льгов
Яблонский Вадим 1985 Липецкая область, Липецк