Агамальян Екатерина |
1987 |
|
Республика Алтай, Элекмонар |
Албу Анна |
1989 |
|
Республика Алтай, с.Усть-Кокса |
Албу Антон |
1984 |
|
Республика Алтай, с. Усть-Кокса |
Алексеев Александр |
1965 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Алёшина Надежда |
1986 |
PROBEG 22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Анкудинов Иван |
1986 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Архипов Евгений |
1982 |
ПРОЕКТ150 |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Бабанин Андрей |
1981 |
|
Московская область, Москва |
Багаева Маргарита |
1987 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Барановская Татьяна |
1991 |
НЭРЗ |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Бегченкова Надежда |
1989 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Белоусова Айгуль |
1977 |
Нет |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Беркетов Дмитрий |
1984 |
|
Тамбовская область, Тамбов |
Бестужев Евгений |
1976 |
#проект150 |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Булгакова Ольга |
1985 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Бухленков Никита |
2004 |
|
Республика Алтай, Катанда |
Бушланов Александр |
1966 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Валкнер Татьяна |
1989 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Ватутина Ирина |
1978 |
|
Кемеровская область, Березовский |
Виноградова Екатерина |
1991 |
|
Амурская область, Благовещенск |
Воронин Сергей |
1976 |
#БегиБийск |
Алтайский край, Бийск |
Воронина Лариса |
1973 |
|
Алтайский край, Бийск |
Воскобой Елена |
1993 |
I Love Running |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Высоких Анна |
1985 |
|
Московская область, Зеленоград |
Гарш Зинаида |
1981 |
БСУ Москва |
Московская область, Москва |
Герасимова Снежана |
1968 |
нет клуба |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Глок Анастасия |
1998 |
|
Республика Хакасия, Черногорск |
Гомзяков Анатолий |
1985 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Гутова Светлана |
1985 |
|
Томская область, Томск |
Давлячина Ирина |
1964 |
Пробег 22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Демченко Евгения |
1988 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Демьяненко Игорь |
1983 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Дененбург Татьяна |
1984 |
нет клуба |
Московская область, Королёв |
Ефремова Татьяна |
1981 |
KemerovoRunners |
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Жарикова Лариса |
1988 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Занин Юрий |
1971 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Иусов Иван |
2007 |
|
Республика Хакасия, Абакан |
Кайль Егор |
1991 |
|
Республика Алтай, Усть-Кокса |
Калачёв Евгений |
1972 |
КЛБ Сибиряк |
Кемеровская область, Тайга |
Карабидович Людмила |
1987 |
Runbsk |
Алтайский край, Бийск |
Кассар Симмондс Ксения |
1991 |
|
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Кириллова Наталия |
1979 |
Misanthrope sports club |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Кириченко Семён |
2004 |
ДЮСШ ЗАТО п. Солнечный |
Красноярский край, ЗАТО п. Солнечный |
Колабин Пётр |
2009 |
Армада |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Колабина Ольга |
1978 |
Армада |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Колечкин Михаил |
1984 |
|
Кемеровская область, Новокузнецк |
Коновалова Ирина |
2000 |
#проект150 |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Констанц Дмитрий |
1990 |
|
Новосибирская область, Бердск |
Коптякова Татьяна |
1991 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Кучеров Евгений |
1981 |
Нет |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Лавриненок Алексей |
1978 |
|
Московская область, Москва |
Лукиных Виктория |
2004 |
Сибтрейл |
Томская область, Томск |
Манаков Андрей |
1983 |
|
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Маргунов Иван |
2007 |
Восток-Трейл |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Масачук Наталья |
1985 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Миляев Иван |
1988 |
Пробег 22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Мисюра Ольга |
1980 |
|
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Михряков Алексей |
1991 |
Лихой сайгак |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Моргачёв Денис |
1983 |
|
Кемеровская область, Новокузнецк |
Моргунова Марина |
1986 |
|
Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург |
Морозова Ирина |
1983 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Музалева Светлана |
1966 |
Пробег22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Никитенко Павел |
1991 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Ожогина Екатерина |
1980 |
|
Алтайский край, Бийск |
Парушкин Михаил |
1985 |
Армада Run |
Новосибирская область, Краснообск |
Парушкина Наталья |
1985 |
Армада Run |
Новосибирская область, краснообск |
Перевалова Анастасия |
1986 |
|
Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург |
Петров Андрей |
1977 |
Семейный Клуб Осминог |
Новосибирская область, Р. П. КРАСНООБСК |
Попов Сергей |
1988 |
PROBEG 22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Пригода Андрей |
1969 |
Probeg22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Ракоть Наталья |
1976 |
Kemerovo Runners |
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Рзаев Руслан |
1991 |
|
Томская область, Северск |
Романов Игорь |
1961 |
|
Московская область, Зеленоград |
Романов Олег |
1965 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Савинкова Нина |
1988 |
Yolochka team |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Свириденко Алина |
1990 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Скулкина Валерия |
1999 |
Probeg22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Смертин Иван |
1987 |
|
Свердловская область, Екатеринбург |
Смертина Анна |
1988 |
|
Свердловская область, Екатеринбург |
Соколов Александр |
1975 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Солонина Ирина |
1987 |
Probeg22 |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Страх Александра |
1998 |
RunStudio |
Минск |
Тимченко Алексей |
1987 |
STR |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Тимченко Михаил |
2010 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Феоктистова Инна |
1975 |
Лично |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Филатова Анастасия |
1984 |
|
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Филимонова Нина |
1994 |
Shut Up & Run |
Московская область, Москва |
Холтобина Дарья |
1983 |
#СвойЗабег |
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Хоркина Анастасия |
1996 |
|
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Чегодаева Мария |
1986 |
|
Кемеровская область, Новокузнецк |
Черников Алексей |
1990 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Чернов Михаил |
1993 |
Yolochka team |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Шабалинская Александра |
1988 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Шмулевич Михаил |
1974 |
|
Кемеровская область, Кемерово |
Штыкова Татьяна |
1978 |
|
Московская область, Москва |
Шубин Николай |
1982 |
|
Томская область, Томск |
Шуките Татьяна |
1988 |
Yolochka team |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Юрченко Наталья |
1983 |
Yolochka Run Altay |
Алтайский край, Барнаул |
Якубов Игорь |
1987 |
|
Новосибирская область, Новосибирск |
Яхина Гузалия |
1987 |
Личное участие |
Свердловская область, Екатеринбург |