Зарегистрированные участники на ALTAI ULTRA-TRAIL 2022 AUT78

Фамилия, Имя Год рождения Беговой клуб Область
Абрамов Алексей 1991 КБК Темп Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Аверьянова Анастасия 1974 MEGARUN Московская область, Москва
Агеев Денис 1989 YellowSnow AlcoRunners Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Арсеньева Анна 1984 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Кольцово рп.
Асманов Сергей 1985 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Афанасьев Евгений 1985 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Бабенко Николай 1989 #CвойЗабег Новосибирская область, НОВОСИБИРСК
Багаев Константин 1990 ЯБегу Алтайский край, Барнаул
Баринова Евгения 1983 Восток-Трейл Республика Алтай, Горно-Алтайск
Бельских Алексей 1982 Алтайский край, Бийск
Богословцев Григорий 1984 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Боенко Константин 1982 Восток-Трейл Алтайский край, Барнаул
Бойко Олег 1989 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Борисенко Денис 1988 ParkrunNovosibirsk Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Борисов Владимир 1992 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Бояркин Дмитрий 1983 USSURI-TRAIL TEAM Амурская область, Благовещенск
Булгаков Максим 1983 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Васин Михаил 1985 White Wolves Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург
Вишняков Алексей 1987 Trail Running School Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Воробьев Андрей 1986 ПроЛыжи Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Голядкин Сергей 1991 Движение (Новокузнецк) Кемеровская область, Новокузнецк
Давыдов Олег 1952 Томская область, Томск
Данилов Игорь 1984 RTClub Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Дмитриев Дмитрий 1979 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Долгов Валентин 1994 КБК Темп Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Долгун Игорь 1966 USSURI - TRAIL TEAM Приморский край, Уссурийск
Дятлов Роман 1984 Лично Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Жуйков Александр 1979 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Жуковский Андрей 1980 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Зайцев Александр 1978 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Золотарев Александр 1987 Красноярский край, г. Красноярск
Иванов Артем 1982 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Санниково
Иванов Кирилл 1992 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Казаков Олег 1986 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Калинин Артём 1983 DitsTeam Красноярский край, Красноярск
Касаткин Алексей 1970 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Кизиитова Анна 1984 ЛЛК "Метелица" Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Кириллов Вадим 1979 Misanthrope sports club Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Колмогоров Алексей 1993 Trail running school / LOCAL LEGEND Приморский край, Владивосток
Кондратюк Марина 1975 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Коптева Альбина 1984 Московская область, Москва
Коркачев Вадим 1970 Kemerovo Runners Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Косов Вадим 1990 Тамбовская область, Тамбов
Кочнев Данил 1998 #maulteam Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Кузнецов Александр 1983 Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Кузнецова Татьяна 1975 Восток-Трейл Алтайский край, Бийск
Кузьмин Алексей 1988 Алтайский край, Бийск
Кулясов Алексей 1971 Лично Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Кутузов Иван 1988 Алтайский край, Бийск
Лавренко Сергей 1976 Trail Running School Московская область, Москва
Лавриненок Алексей 1978 Московская область, Москва
Лапицкая Катерина 1994 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Лапшин Сергей 1973 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Летягин Александр 1988 Алтайский край, Барнаул
Литвинов Вадим 1984 Московская область, Одинцово
Лузин Евгений 1988 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Лунев Сергей 1980 KemerovoRunners Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Маер Александр 1988 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Макаров Владимир 1984 Московская область, Москва
Малашкевич Кирилл 1982 SkyRunSchool Красноярский край, Красноярск
Малашко Илья 1989 Новгородская область, Новосибирск
Михайлова Екатерина 1980 ЯБегу Новгородская область, Новосибирск
Михайлова Татьяна 1973 IRC Московская область, г. Москва
Мурашов Сергей 1972 G-Energy Пермский край, Нытва
Набойченко Дмитрий 1994 Нижегородская область, Саров
Нарыжных Сергей 1988 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Наумов Александр 1978 I Love Supersport Красноярский край, Красноярск
Нефёдов Владимир 1977 АТК Вертикаль Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Низовский Константин 1987 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Осипов Борис 1975 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Павлов Евгений 1989 Сибирский трейл Томская область, Томск
Панасенко Андрей 1981 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Первухин Владимир 1975 #CвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Пискунов Андрей 1990 Алтайский край, Бийск
Платонов Олег 1970 RN Фаза полета Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Полуновский Валерий 1992 Runners Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Протасов Виталий 1986 Московская область, Москва
Радаев Алексей 1990 Ульяновская область, Ульяновск
Ращевкин Борис 1983 Магаданская область, Магадан
Решетникова Мария 1993 КБК Темп Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Рыбаков Олег 1987 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Салихов Алексей 1974 #Свой забег #Проект150 Новосибирская область, НОВОСИБИРСК
Своеволин Сергей 1984 Алтайский край, Барнаул
Семёнов Станислав 1981 SkiBand Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Сердцева Елена 1986 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Сиразиев Ренат 1986 Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Смагин Евгений 1985 Челябинская область, челябинск
Сметанин Александр 1971 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Соболев Александр 1985 #СвойЗабег Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Стежкин Александр 1990 Республика Удмуртия, Лондон
Супонин Станислав 1976 Кемеровская область, Новокузнецк
Тимонов Дмитрий 1981 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Тиунов Юрий 1962 нет клуба Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Тихонов Андрей 1983 Челябинская область, с. Кременкуль
Товстый Владимир 1989 Иркутская область, Иркутск
Толчинский Дмитрий 1991 Mountain Race Team Московская область, Москва
Тушков Максим 1986 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Усачев Александр 1990 Республика Хакасия, Абакан
Хряков Дмитрий 1989 Восток Трейл Алтайский край, Барнаул
Хуберт Евгений 1980 Yolochka team Алтайский край, Барнаул
Цибизов Александр 1982 Dикие Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург
Чапичадзе Сергей 1987 КЛБ Рязань Рязанская область, Рязань
Чеблаков Павел 1986 ИЯФ СО РАН Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Чепурной Андрей 1974 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Черкасов Павел 1985 Сектор Е Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Черкашин Владимир 1976 #Свой забег #Проект150 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Чудов Владислав 1985 КЛБ Восток-Трейл Алтайский край, Барнаул
Шавырин Виталий 1990 Курская область, Льгов
Ширковец Антон 1987 Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
Ягодин Вадим 1973 ПроЛыжи Кемеровская область, Кемерово
Яшкин Вадим 1979 Иркутская область, Иркутск